Tocando Agora:

Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Viagem em Tempo Diego Ferrari 06:00 07:00
Arena Sertaneja Jhônathas 10:00 11:30
Domingão Total Atillan Pietro 11:30 12:00
Conversa Franca Paulo Mesquita 12:00 13:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 17:30 18:30
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 05:00 07:00
Top Play Ricardo Oliveira 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 11:00 11:30
Top 10 Diego Ferrari 11:30 12:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 12:00 13:00
Super Mais Bis Ipsen 13:00 14:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 14:00 16:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 16:00 17:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 17:00 18:00
Alô Toca Aí Jonatas Gonçalves 18:00 19:00
Sem Parar Genésio Oliveira 19:00 20:00
Cidade Love Atillan Pietro 20:00 22:00
Nitro Music Bis Ipsen 22:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 05:00 07:00
Top Play Ricardo Oliveira 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 11:00 11:30
Top 10 Diego Ferrari 11:30 12:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 12:00 13:00
Super Mais Bis Ipsen 13:00 14:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 14:00 16:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 16:00 17:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 17:00 18:00
Alô Toca Aí Jonatas Gonçalves 18:00 19:00
Sem Parar Genésio Oliveira 19:00 20:00
Cidade Love Atillan Pietro 20:00 22:00
Nitro Music Bis Ipsen 22:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 05:00 07:00
Top Play Ricardo Oliveira 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 11:00 11:30
Top 10 Diego Ferrari 11:30 12:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 12:00 13:00
Super Mais Bis Ipsen 13:00 14:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 14:00 16:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 16:00 17:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 17:00 18:00
Alô Toca Aí Jonatas Gonçalves 18:00 19:00
Sem Parar Genésio Oliveira 19:00 20:00
Cidade Love Atillan Pietro 20:00 22:00
Nitro Music Bis Ipsen 22:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 05:00 07:00
Top Play Ricardo Oliveira 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 11:00 11:30
Top 10 Diego Ferrari 11:30 12:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 12:00 13:00
Super Mais Bis Ipsen 13:00 14:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 14:00 16:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 16:00 17:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 17:00 18:00
Alô Toca Aí Jonatas Gonçalves 18:00 19:00
Sem Parar Genésio Oliveira 19:00 20:00
Cidade Love Atillan Pietro 20:00 22:00
Nitro Music Bis Ipsen 22:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 05:00 07:00
Top Play Ricardo Oliveira 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 11:00 11:30
Top 10 Diego Ferrari 11:30 12:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 12:00 13:00
Super Mais Bis Ipsen 13:00 14:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 14:00 16:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 16:00 17:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 17:00 18:00
Alô Toca Aí Jonatas Gonçalves 18:00 19:00
Sem Parar Genésio Oliveira 19:00 20:00
Cidade Love Atillan Pietro 20:00 22:00
Nitro Music Bis Ipsen 22:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sabadão Vip Diego Ferrari 11:00 12:00
Super Gospel Diego Ferrari 12:00 14:00
As 15 Mais Mais Fabiano Farias 17:00 18:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 19:00 20:00